For the love of the game. Find your next match
Rumbeke
VS Scheduled Belgium 26/27 Belgian Cup
Fenixx BeigHum
Recent matches

Rumbeke

DateSeasonMatch
2026-08-22 Belgium, Belgian Cup 26/27 Rumbeke2–3Houtvenne
2026-08-09 Belgium, Belgian Cup 26/27 Malmundaria0–1Rumbeke
2026-08-02 Belgium, Belgian Cup 26/27 Rumbeke2–1Weerstand Koersel

Fenixx BeigHum

DateSeasonMatch
2026-08-09 Belgium, Belgian Cup 26/27 Fenixx BeigHum2–1Naninne
2026-08-02 Belgium, Belgian Cup 26/27 Fenixx BeigHum1–0Esperanza Pelt
2026-07-26 Belgium, Belgian Cup 26/27 Liedekerke0–1Fenixx BeigHum
Rumbeke Fenixx BeigHum

Wins

67%
100%

Over 2.5 goals

67%
33%

Both teams scored

67%
33%

Clean sheets

33%
67%
Home & away results

This season · 26/27

Rumbeke

Home · Belgian Cup
HomeAway1st goal
34 Rumbeke Munkzwalm 1
34 Rumbeke Rochefort 2
34 Rumbeke Oostkamp 3
34 Rumbeke Schaerbeek 4
34 Rumbeke Londerzeel 5
34 Rumbeke Fenixx BeigHum 6
34 Rumbeke Rupel Boom 7
34 Rumbeke Diegem 8
34 Rumbeke Nijlen 9
34 Rumbeke Berg en Dal 10
34 Rumbeke Diksmuide 11
34 Rumbeke R. Mons 44 12
34 Rumbeke Heist 13
34 Rumbeke Olympic 14
34 Rumbeke Wellen 15
34 Rumbeke Verlaine 16
34 Rumbeke Mandel Utd 17
34 Rumbeke Tongeren 18
34 Rumbeke Schoonbeek-Beverst 19
34 Rumbeke Saintoise 20
34 Rumbeke Sint-Denijs Sport 21
34 Rumbeke Elsautoise 22
34 Rumbeke Roeselare Daisel 23
34 Rumbeke Etterbeek 24
34 Rumbeke Naninne 25
34 Rumbeke Péruwelz 26
34 Rumbeke Eendracht Aalst Lede 27
34 Rumbeke De Kempen 28
34 Rumbeke Wezel Sport II 29
34 Rumbeke Waterloo 30
34 Rumbeke Harre-Manhay 31
34 Rumbeke Knokke 32
34 Rumbeke Cappellen 33
34 · Rumbeke
34 Rumbeke Saint-Michel 35
34 Rumbeke Hoogstraten 36
34 Rumbeke Gosselies Sports 37
34 Rumbeke KSC City Pirates 38
34 Rumbeke Blankenberge 39
34 Rumbeke Habay-la-Neuve 40
34 Rumbeke Zepperen-Brustem 41
34 Rumbeke RWDM Brussels 42
34 Rumbeke Rapid Symphorinois 43
34 Rumbeke Wezel 44
34 Rumbeke La Calamine 45
34 Rumbeke Geel 46
34 Rumbeke Haasdonk 47
34 Rumbeke Olsa Brakel 48
34 Rumbeke Tempo Overijse 49
34 Rumbeke Kosova Schaerbeek 50
34 Rumbeke RFC Wetteren 51
34 Rumbeke Zelzate 52
34 Rumbeke Aubel 53
34 Rumbeke VW Hamme 54
34 Rumbeke Witgoor Sport 55
34 Rumbeke 2–3 Houtvenne 56 —
34 Rumbeke Waremme 57
34 Rumbeke Dender 58
34 Rumbeke Rochefort II 59
34 Rumbeke Bissegem 60
34 Rumbeke Lokeren-Temse 61
34 Rumbeke Torpedo Hasselt 62
34 Rumbeke K. Kontich 63
34 Rumbeke Westhoek 64
34 Rumbeke Jong Male 65
34 Rumbeke Etoiles Ere-Allain 66
34 Rumbeke Racing Mechelen 67
34 Rumbeke Huy 68
34 Rumbeke Seraing 69
34 Rumbeke Soignies Sports 70
34 Rumbeke Stade Bierbeek 71
34 Rumbeke Liège 72
34 Rumbeke Luingnois 73
34 Rumbeke Racing Club Gent 74
34 Rumbeke Erpe-Mere United 75
34 Rumbeke Virton 76
34 Rumbeke Leeuwkens Teralfene 77
34 Rumbeke Elene-Grotenberge 78
34 Rumbeke Beerschot 79
34 Rumbeke Boitsfort 80
34 Rumbeke Flenu 81
34 Rumbeke Merelbeke 82
34 Rumbeke Hasselt 83
34 Rumbeke Habay-la-N. II 84
34 Rumbeke Lommel SK 85
34 Rumbeke Wanze / Bas-Oha 86
34 Rumbeke Grand-Leez 87
34 Rumbeke Gullegem 88
34 Rumbeke Voorde Appelterre 89
34 Rumbeke 2–1 Weerstand Koersel 90 —
34 Rumbeke Ciney 91
34 Rumbeke Spouwen-Mopertingen 92
34 Rumbeke Templiers Nandrin 93
34 Rumbeke Acren 94
34 Rumbeke Heide Hasselt 95
34 Rumbeke Rapid Oudler 96
34 Rumbeke Sparta Petegem 97
34 Rumbeke Torhout 98
34 Rumbeke Turnhout 99
34 Rumbeke Wambeek-Ternat 100
34 Rumbeke Wolvertem Merchtem 101
34 Rumbeke Eeklo 102
34 Rumbeke Messancy 103
34 Rumbeke Meux 104
34 Rumbeke Meux II 105
34 Rumbeke Patro 106
34 Rumbeke Chevetogne 107
34 Rumbeke Eupen 108
34 Rumbeke Stade Verviers 109
34 Rumbeke RCS Brainois 110
34 Rumbeke SC Duffel 111
34 Rumbeke Beveren-Leie 112
34 Rumbeke RESC Houffaloise 113
34 Rumbeke Onhaye 114
34 Rumbeke Eendracht Termien 115
34 Rumbeke Lauwe 116
34 Rumbeke Tubize 117
34 Rumbeke Betekom 118
34 Rumbeke Malmundaria 119
34 Rumbeke Richelle United 120
34 Rumbeke FC Lebbeke 121
34 Rumbeke Averbode Okselaar 122
34 Rumbeke Dessel Sport 123
34 Rumbeke Grivegnée 124
34 Rumbeke Linden 125
34 Rumbeke Tilffois 126
34 Rumbeke Eendr. Maasmechelen II 127
34 Rumbeke Aalbeke 128
34 Rumbeke HO Kalken 129
34 Rumbeke Mormont 130
34 Rumbeke Léopold 131
34 Rumbeke Beveren 132
34 Rumbeke Ninove 133
34 Rumbeke Sint-Lenaarts 134
34 Rumbeke Union Bossière Gembloux 135
34 Rumbeke Eendracht Aalter 136
34 Rumbeke Groen Star Beek 137
34 Rumbeke Antoing 138
34 Rumbeke Standard Elen 139
34 Rumbeke Stockay-Warfusée 140
34 Rumbeke Avanti 141
34 Rumbeke Ostiches 142
34 Rumbeke Trooz 143
34 Rumbeke Excelsior Bouwel 144
34 Rumbeke Bocholt 145
34 Rumbeke Aywaille 146
34 Rumbeke Ganshoren 147
34 Rumbeke Berchem Sport 148
34 Rumbeke Berlare 149
34 Rumbeke Kortrijk 150
34 Rumbeke Rus Binche 151
34 Rumbeke Bevel FC 152
34 Rumbeke Entité Manageoise 153
34 Rumbeke Merksplas 154
34 Rumbeke Olympia Wijgmaal 155
34 Rumbeke Sassport Boezinge 156
34 Rumbeke Union Namur 157
34 Rumbeke Francs Borains 158
34 Rumbeke Rotselaar 159
34 Rumbeke Zandhovense 160
34 Rumbeke TK Meldert II 161
34 Rumbeke Thes Sport 162
34 Rumbeke Sporting Bruxelles 163
34 Rumbeke Meix-Devant-Virton 164
34 Rumbeke Sporting Club Jemappes 165
34 Rumbeke Zuun 166
34 Rumbeke Anthisnes 167
34 Rumbeke Bastogne 168
34 Rumbeke Burdinne 169
34 Rumbeke Club Roeselare 170
34 Rumbeke Courcelles 171
34 Rumbeke Entente Blegnytoise II 172
34 Rumbeke Evelette-Jallet 173
34 Rumbeke FC Du Geer 174
34 Rumbeke JS Fizoise 175
34 Rumbeke La Louvière Centre 176
34 Rumbeke RUS Assenois 177
34 Rumbeke S.C. Zonnebeke B 178
34 Rumbeke Schepdaal 179
34 Rumbeke Svelta Melsele II 180
34 Rumbeke TBC 181
34 Rumbeke Union Momalloise 182
34 Rumbeke Wallonia Libin 183
34 Rumbeke Arquet 184
34 Rumbeke Huldenberg 185
34 Rumbeke Lierse K 186
34 Rumbeke Nothomb-Post 187
34 Rumbeke RWL Sport 188
34 Rumbeke Drongen 189
34 Rumbeke Heikant Zele 190
34 Rumbeke Latem 191
34 Rumbeke Ligny 192
34 Rumbeke Lontzen 193
34 Rumbeke Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 194
34 Rumbeke Molenbaix 195
34 Rumbeke PAC Buzet 196
34 Rumbeke Rapid Leest 197
34 Rumbeke Seraing Athlétique 198
34 Rumbeke Zwevegem Sport 199
34 Rumbeke Achel 200
34 Rumbeke Esperanza Pelt 201
34 Rumbeke Liedekerke 202
34 Rumbeke Marke 203
34 Rumbeke Nieuwmoer 204
34 Rumbeke Nismes 205
34 Rumbeke Sprimont-Comblain 206
34 Rumbeke Tienen 207
34 Rumbeke Vrasene 208
34 Rumbeke Wilrijk 209
34 Rumbeke Croatia Wandre 210
34 Rumbeke Oudenaarde 211
34 Rumbeke Hades 212
34 Rumbeke Hoeselt 213
34 Rumbeke Oppagne-Wéris 214
34 Rumbeke Athènes HSP 215
34 Rumbeke Genappe 216
34 Rumbeke Harelbeke 217
34 Rumbeke Knesselare 218
34 Rumbeke Linkhout 219
34 Rumbeke Stade Everois 220
34 Rumbeke Wijnegem 221
34 Rumbeke Ans 222
34 Rumbeke DT Borsbeke 223
34 Rumbeke Horebeke 224
34 Rumbeke Kaulille 225
34 Rumbeke Petit-Waret 226
34 Rumbeke Turkse 227
34 Rumbeke Wielsbeke 228
34 Rumbeke Diables Rouges Rongy 229
34 Rumbeke Elewijt 230
34 Rumbeke Espoir Tarcienne 231
34 Rumbeke Grand-Leez II 232
34 Rumbeke SG-Tertre-Hautrage 233
34 Rumbeke Thudinienne 234
34 Rumbeke Union Limbourg 235
34 Rumbeke Elene-Grotenberge II 236
34 Rumbeke Enghiennois 237
34 Rumbeke Haren 238
34 Rumbeke Libramont 239
34 Rumbeke Longlier 240
34 Rumbeke RAS Monceau 241
34 Rumbeke Union Lasne-Ohain 242
34 Rumbeke Jabbeke II 243
34 Rumbeke Jette 244
34 Rumbeke Jodoigne 245
34 Rumbeke Mominoise 246
34 Rumbeke Huizingen 247
34 Rumbeke Lille 248
34 Rumbeke Marloie Sport 249
34 Rumbeke Plenke Werchter 250
34 Rumbeke Warsage 251
34 Rumbeke Stade Mouscronnois 252
34 Rumbeke KMR Biesen II 253
34 Rumbeke Kessel United 254
34 Rumbeke Mont-sur-Marchienne 255
34 Rumbeke Ransart 256
34 Rumbeke Eendracht Wervik 257
34 Rumbeke Biesme 258
34 Rumbeke Boutersem United 259
34 Rumbeke Bléharies 260

Fenixx BeigHum

Away · Belgian Cup
HomeAway1st goal
1 Munkzwalm Fenixx BeigHum 6
2 Rochefort Fenixx BeigHum 6
3 Oostkamp Fenixx BeigHum 6
4 Schaerbeek Fenixx BeigHum 6
5 Londerzeel Fenixx BeigHum 6
6 · Fenixx BeigHum
7 Rupel Boom Fenixx BeigHum 6
8 Diegem Fenixx BeigHum 6
9 Nijlen Fenixx BeigHum 6
10 Berg en Dal Fenixx BeigHum 6
11 Diksmuide Fenixx BeigHum 6
12 R. Mons 44 Fenixx BeigHum 6
13 Heist Fenixx BeigHum 6
14 Olympic Fenixx BeigHum 6
15 Wellen Fenixx BeigHum 6
16 Verlaine Fenixx BeigHum 6
17 Mandel Utd Fenixx BeigHum 6
18 Tongeren Fenixx BeigHum 6
19 Schoonbeek-Beverst Fenixx BeigHum 6
20 Saintoise Fenixx BeigHum 6
21 Sint-Denijs Sport Fenixx BeigHum 6
22 Elsautoise Fenixx BeigHum 6
23 Roeselare Daisel Fenixx BeigHum 6
24 Etterbeek Fenixx BeigHum 6
25 Naninne Fenixx BeigHum 6
26 Péruwelz Fenixx BeigHum 6
27 Eendracht Aalst Lede Fenixx BeigHum 6
28 De Kempen Fenixx BeigHum 6
29 Wezel Sport II Fenixx BeigHum 6
30 Waterloo Fenixx BeigHum 6
31 Harre-Manhay Fenixx BeigHum 6
32 Knokke Fenixx BeigHum 6
33 Cappellen Fenixx BeigHum 6
34 Rumbeke Fenixx BeigHum 6
35 Saint-Michel Fenixx BeigHum 6
36 Hoogstraten Fenixx BeigHum 6
37 Gosselies Sports Fenixx BeigHum 6
38 KSC City Pirates Fenixx BeigHum 6
39 Blankenberge Fenixx BeigHum 6
40 Habay-la-Neuve Fenixx BeigHum 6
41 Zepperen-Brustem Fenixx BeigHum 6
42 RWDM Brussels Fenixx BeigHum 6
43 Rapid Symphorinois Fenixx BeigHum 6
44 Wezel Fenixx BeigHum 6
45 La Calamine Fenixx BeigHum 6
46 Geel Fenixx BeigHum 6
47 Haasdonk Fenixx BeigHum 6
48 Olsa Brakel Fenixx BeigHum 6
49 Tempo Overijse Fenixx BeigHum 6
50 Kosova Schaerbeek Fenixx BeigHum 6
51 RFC Wetteren Fenixx BeigHum 6
52 Zelzate Fenixx BeigHum 6
53 Aubel Fenixx BeigHum 6
54 VW Hamme Fenixx BeigHum 6
55 Witgoor Sport Fenixx BeigHum 6
56 Houtvenne Fenixx BeigHum 6
57 Waremme Fenixx BeigHum 6
58 Dender Fenixx BeigHum 6
59 Rochefort II Fenixx BeigHum 6
60 Bissegem Fenixx BeigHum 6
61 Lokeren-Temse Fenixx BeigHum 6
62 Torpedo Hasselt Fenixx BeigHum 6
63 K. Kontich Fenixx BeigHum 6
64 Westhoek Fenixx BeigHum 6
65 Jong Male Fenixx BeigHum 6
66 Etoiles Ere-Allain Fenixx BeigHum 6
67 Racing Mechelen Fenixx BeigHum 6
68 Huy Fenixx BeigHum 6
69 Seraing Fenixx BeigHum 6
70 Soignies Sports Fenixx BeigHum 6
71 Stade Bierbeek Fenixx BeigHum 6
72 Liège Fenixx BeigHum 6
73 Luingnois Fenixx BeigHum 6
74 Racing Club Gent Fenixx BeigHum 6
75 Erpe-Mere United Fenixx BeigHum 6
76 Virton Fenixx BeigHum 6
77 Leeuwkens Teralfene Fenixx BeigHum 6
78 Elene-Grotenberge Fenixx BeigHum 6
79 Beerschot Fenixx BeigHum 6
80 Boitsfort Fenixx BeigHum 6
81 Flenu Fenixx BeigHum 6
82 Merelbeke Fenixx BeigHum 6
83 Hasselt Fenixx BeigHum 6
84 Habay-la-N. II Fenixx BeigHum 6
85 Lommel SK Fenixx BeigHum 6
86 Wanze / Bas-Oha Fenixx BeigHum 6
87 Grand-Leez Fenixx BeigHum 6
88 Gullegem Fenixx BeigHum 6
89 Voorde Appelterre Fenixx BeigHum 6
90 Weerstand Koersel Fenixx BeigHum 6
91 Ciney Fenixx BeigHum 6
92 Spouwen-Mopertingen Fenixx BeigHum 6
93 Templiers Nandrin Fenixx BeigHum 6
94 Acren Fenixx BeigHum 6
95 Heide Hasselt Fenixx BeigHum 6
96 Rapid Oudler Fenixx BeigHum 6
97 Sparta Petegem Fenixx BeigHum 6
98 Torhout Fenixx BeigHum 6
99 Turnhout Fenixx BeigHum 6
100 Wambeek-Ternat Fenixx BeigHum 6
101 Wolvertem Merchtem Fenixx BeigHum 6
102 Eeklo Fenixx BeigHum 6
103 Messancy Fenixx BeigHum 6
104 Meux Fenixx BeigHum 6
105 Meux II Fenixx BeigHum 6
106 Patro Fenixx BeigHum 6
107 Chevetogne Fenixx BeigHum 6
108 Eupen Fenixx BeigHum 6
109 Stade Verviers Fenixx BeigHum 6
110 RCS Brainois Fenixx BeigHum 6
111 SC Duffel Fenixx BeigHum 6
112 Beveren-Leie Fenixx BeigHum 6
113 RESC Houffaloise Fenixx BeigHum 6
114 Onhaye Fenixx BeigHum 6
115 Eendracht Termien Fenixx BeigHum 6
116 Lauwe Fenixx BeigHum 6
117 Tubize Fenixx BeigHum 6
118 Betekom Fenixx BeigHum 6
119 Malmundaria Fenixx BeigHum 6
120 Richelle United Fenixx BeigHum 6
121 FC Lebbeke Fenixx BeigHum 6
122 Averbode Okselaar Fenixx BeigHum 6
123 Dessel Sport Fenixx BeigHum 6
124 Grivegnée Fenixx BeigHum 6
125 Linden Fenixx BeigHum 6
126 Tilffois Fenixx BeigHum 6
127 Eendr. Maasmechelen II Fenixx BeigHum 6
128 Aalbeke Fenixx BeigHum 6
129 HO Kalken Fenixx BeigHum 6
130 Mormont Fenixx BeigHum 6
131 Léopold Fenixx BeigHum 6
132 Beveren Fenixx BeigHum 6
133 Ninove Fenixx BeigHum 6
134 Sint-Lenaarts Fenixx BeigHum 6
135 Union Bossière Gembloux Fenixx BeigHum 6
136 Eendracht Aalter Fenixx BeigHum 6
137 Groen Star Beek Fenixx BeigHum 6
138 Antoing Fenixx BeigHum 6
139 Standard Elen Fenixx BeigHum 6
140 Stockay-Warfusée Fenixx BeigHum 6
141 Avanti Fenixx BeigHum 6
142 Ostiches Fenixx BeigHum 6
143 Trooz Fenixx BeigHum 6
144 Excelsior Bouwel Fenixx BeigHum 6
145 Bocholt Fenixx BeigHum 6
146 Aywaille Fenixx BeigHum 6
147 Ganshoren Fenixx BeigHum 6
148 Berchem Sport Fenixx BeigHum 6
149 Berlare Fenixx BeigHum 6
150 Kortrijk Fenixx BeigHum 6
151 Rus Binche Fenixx BeigHum 6
152 Bevel FC Fenixx BeigHum 6
153 Entité Manageoise Fenixx BeigHum 6
154 Merksplas Fenixx BeigHum 6
155 Olympia Wijgmaal Fenixx BeigHum 6
156 Sassport Boezinge Fenixx BeigHum 6
157 Union Namur Fenixx BeigHum 6
158 Francs Borains Fenixx BeigHum 6
159 Rotselaar Fenixx BeigHum 6
160 Zandhovense Fenixx BeigHum 6
161 TK Meldert II Fenixx BeigHum 6
162 Thes Sport Fenixx BeigHum 6
163 Sporting Bruxelles Fenixx BeigHum 6
164 Meix-Devant-Virton Fenixx BeigHum 6
165 Sporting Club Jemappes Fenixx BeigHum 6
166 Zuun Fenixx BeigHum 6
167 Anthisnes Fenixx BeigHum 6
168 Bastogne Fenixx BeigHum 6
169 Burdinne Fenixx BeigHum 6
170 Club Roeselare Fenixx BeigHum 6
171 Courcelles Fenixx BeigHum 6
172 Entente Blegnytoise II Fenixx BeigHum 6
173 Evelette-Jallet Fenixx BeigHum 6
174 FC Du Geer Fenixx BeigHum 6
175 JS Fizoise Fenixx BeigHum 6
176 La Louvière Centre Fenixx BeigHum 6
177 RUS Assenois Fenixx BeigHum 6
178 S.C. Zonnebeke B Fenixx BeigHum 6
179 Schepdaal Fenixx BeigHum 6
180 Svelta Melsele II Fenixx BeigHum 6
181 TBC Fenixx BeigHum 6
182 Union Momalloise Fenixx BeigHum 6
183 Wallonia Libin Fenixx BeigHum 6
184 Arquet Fenixx BeigHum 6
185 Huldenberg Fenixx BeigHum 6
186 Lierse K Fenixx BeigHum 6
187 Nothomb-Post Fenixx BeigHum 6
188 RWL Sport Fenixx BeigHum 6
189 Drongen Fenixx BeigHum 6
190 Heikant Zele Fenixx BeigHum 6
191 Latem Fenixx BeigHum 6
192 Ligny Fenixx BeigHum 6
193 Lontzen Fenixx BeigHum 6
194 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar Fenixx BeigHum 6
195 Molenbaix Fenixx BeigHum 6
196 PAC Buzet Fenixx BeigHum 6
197 Rapid Leest Fenixx BeigHum 6
198 Seraing Athlétique Fenixx BeigHum 6
199 Zwevegem Sport Fenixx BeigHum 6
200 Achel Fenixx BeigHum 6
201 Esperanza Pelt Fenixx BeigHum 6
202 Liedekerke 0–1 Fenixx BeigHum 6 —
203 Marke Fenixx BeigHum 6
204 Nieuwmoer Fenixx BeigHum 6
205 Nismes Fenixx BeigHum 6
206 Sprimont-Comblain Fenixx BeigHum 6
207 Tienen Fenixx BeigHum 6
208 Vrasene Fenixx BeigHum 6
209 Wilrijk Fenixx BeigHum 6
210 Croatia Wandre Fenixx BeigHum 6
211 Oudenaarde Fenixx BeigHum 6
212 Hades Fenixx BeigHum 6
213 Hoeselt Fenixx BeigHum 6
214 Oppagne-Wéris Fenixx BeigHum 6
215 Athènes HSP Fenixx BeigHum 6
216 Genappe Fenixx BeigHum 6
217 Harelbeke Fenixx BeigHum 6
218 Knesselare Fenixx BeigHum 6
219 Linkhout Fenixx BeigHum 6
220 Stade Everois Fenixx BeigHum 6
221 Wijnegem Fenixx BeigHum 6
222 Ans Fenixx BeigHum 6
223 DT Borsbeke Fenixx BeigHum 6
224 Horebeke Fenixx BeigHum 6
225 Kaulille Fenixx BeigHum 6
226 Petit-Waret Fenixx BeigHum 6
227 Turkse Fenixx BeigHum 6
228 Wielsbeke Fenixx BeigHum 6
229 Diables Rouges Rongy Fenixx BeigHum 6
230 Elewijt Fenixx BeigHum 6
231 Espoir Tarcienne Fenixx BeigHum 6
232 Grand-Leez II Fenixx BeigHum 6
233 SG-Tertre-Hautrage Fenixx BeigHum 6
234 Thudinienne Fenixx BeigHum 6
235 Union Limbourg Fenixx BeigHum 6
236 Elene-Grotenberge II Fenixx BeigHum 6
237 Enghiennois Fenixx BeigHum 6
238 Haren Fenixx BeigHum 6
239 Libramont Fenixx BeigHum 6
240 Longlier Fenixx BeigHum 6
241 RAS Monceau Fenixx BeigHum 6
242 Union Lasne-Ohain Fenixx BeigHum 6
243 Jabbeke II Fenixx BeigHum 6
244 Jette Fenixx BeigHum 6
245 Jodoigne Fenixx BeigHum 6
246 Mominoise Fenixx BeigHum 6
247 Huizingen Fenixx BeigHum 6
248 Lille Fenixx BeigHum 6
249 Marloie Sport Fenixx BeigHum 6
250 Plenke Werchter Fenixx BeigHum 6
251 Warsage Fenixx BeigHum 6
252 Stade Mouscronnois Fenixx BeigHum 6
253 KMR Biesen II Fenixx BeigHum 6
254 Kessel United Fenixx BeigHum 6
255 Mont-sur-Marchienne Fenixx BeigHum 6
256 Ransart Fenixx BeigHum 6
257 Eendracht Wervik Fenixx BeigHum 6
258 Biesme Fenixx BeigHum 6
259 Boutersem United Fenixx BeigHum 6
260 Bléharies Fenixx BeigHum 6
Rumbeke Home Fenixx BeigHum Away

Wins

Over 1.5

Over 2.5

Over 3.5

Both teams scored

Clean sheets

Scores first

Season analysis

Home, away & overall

Belgian Cup · 26/27 · Completed league matches only.

Rumbeke

3 matches
Goals & resultsHome2 matchesAway1 matchesOverall3 matches
Points / match1.503.002.00
Draws0.0%0.0%0.0%
Goals scored / match2.001.001.67
Goals conceded / match2.000.001.33
Total goals / match4.001.003.00
Failed to score0.0%0.0%0.0%
Under 2.5 goals0.0%100.0%33.3%

Scoring first & comebacks

Match situation
Scores first → leads at half-time — —
Scores first → wins — —
Concedes first → wins — —

Scoring order known: 0/2 home. Percentages are shown only when the required data is complete.

Goal timing

Home matches
MinutesScoredConceded
0–15——
16–30——
31–45——
46–60——
61–75——
76–90——

Goal-minute data is not available. “—” means unavailable, not zero. The 31–45 and 76–90 intervals include stoppage time.

Fenixx BeigHum

3 matches
Goals & resultsHome2 matchesAway1 matchesOverall3 matches
Points / match3.003.003.00
Draws0.0%0.0%0.0%
Goals scored / match1.501.001.33
Goals conceded / match0.500.000.33
Total goals / match2.001.001.67
Failed to score0.0%0.0%0.0%
Under 2.5 goals50.0%100.0%66.7%

Scoring first & comebacks

Match situation
Scores first → leads at half-time — —
Scores first → wins 1 of 1 100%
Concedes first → wins 0 of 0 —

Scoring order known: 1/1 away. Percentages are shown only when the required data is complete.

Goal timing

Away matches
MinutesScoredConceded
0–15—0
16–30—0
31–45—0
46–60—0
61–75—0
76–90—0

Goal-minute data is not available. “—” means unavailable, not zero. The 31–45 and 76–90 intervals include stoppage time.

Two perspectives

What each model says about this match

The strength model considers results adjusted for opponent quality; the goals model uses recent form. Differences between them deserve a closer look.

ModelRumbekeDraw Fenixx BeigHumHow it works
Strength (Elo) 47.0% 12.8% 40.2% Historical results adjusted for opponent quality and the league's home advantage
Goals (Poisson) 29.7% 32.0% 38.2% Each team's recent attack and defence relative to the league average
0.86–1.02 Model expected goals
28.8% Probability of over 2.5 goals
36.7% Both teams to score
0-1 Most likely score, at 15.6%

Most likely scores

Poisson model
0-115.6%
0-015.4%
1-113.4%
1-013.2%
0-27.9%
1-26.8%
Strength and dominance

Team strength and finishing efficiency

Recent results need context. These measures account for opponent quality and the balance of play.

MeasureRumbekeFenixx BeigHum How to read it
Strength (Elo) 1509 1528 The league average is 1500. A higher rating indicates stronger results after adjusting for opponent quality.
Change over the last 10 -0 17 Rating gained or lost over the last ten matches
Opposition strength 1510 1508 Average opponent rating over the last 20 matches. Above 1500 indicates a tougher schedule.
Goals

When teams score and how matches unfold

Averages hide the distribution. Teams with similar goals per match can have very different patterns of scorelines.

Total goals

40 matches per team
Team012 34+
Rumbeke 0%33%0%33%33%
Fenixx BeigHum 0%67%0%33%0%
Context

Coming into the match

Home and away performance, rest since the last match, and each team's manager.

1.50 Rumbeke at home, 2 matches
3.00 Fenixx BeigHum away, 1 matches
7d Days of rest for Rumbeke
7d Days of rest for Fenixx BeigHum
— Manager of Rumbeke
— Manager of Fenixx BeigHum
2 Matches for Rumbeke in the last 14 days
2 Matches for Fenixx BeigHum in the last 14 days
4 Points for Rumbeke behind the leaders, and 6 above the relegation zone
1 Points for Fenixx BeigHum behind the leaders, and 9 above the relegation zone
3.88 League goals per match
12.9% League draw rate
Statistics

Side-by-side comparison

Averages over each team's last 20 matches. The left bar represents Rumbeke, the right bar represents Fenixx BeigHum.

Recent form

10 matches
TeamLast 10PPG goalsstreak
Rumbeke LWW 2.00 1.67–1.33 1L
Fenixx BeigHum WWW 3.00 1.33–0.33 3W

At half-time

20 matches
Teamaheadlevel behindcomeback winslead lost
Rumbeke0 30 00
Fenixx BeigHum0 00 00
Squads

Injuries and suspensions

0 players reported unavailable or doubtful across both teams, with the reason.

Rumbeke

0 unavailable

No absences reported.

Fenixx BeigHum

0 unavailable

No absences reported.

Newsroom

News about both teams

No recent news linked to these teams.