Mladost Lučani
| Date | Season | Match |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 |
|
Mačva1–2Mladost Lučani |
| 2026-09-12 |
|
Radnicki 19235–0Mladost Lučani |
| 2026-09-05 |
|
Mladost Lučani1–0Radnički Niš |
| 2026-08-30 |
|
FK IMT2–0Mladost Lučani |
| 2026-08-23 |
|
Mladost Lučani3–1Partizan |
| 2026-08-16 |
|
Zemun0–1Mladost Lučani |
| 2026-08-09 |
|
Mladost Lučani2–2Čukarički |
| 2026-08-03 |
|
Železničar P0–0Mladost Lučani |
OFK Belgrado
| Date | Season | Match |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-19 |
|
OFK Belgrado3–5Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-09-13 |
|
Radnički Niš3–1OFK Belgrado |
| 2026-09-07 |
|
OFK Belgrado1–1FK IMT |
| 2026-08-31 |
|
Partizan3–1OFK Belgrado |
| 2026-08-22 |
|
OFK Belgrado1–0Zemun |
| 2026-08-15 |
|
Čukarički2–0OFK Belgrado |
| 2026-08-09 |
|
OFK Belgrado2–2Železničar P |
| 2026-08-01 |
|
Novi Pazar1–4OFK Belgrado |
This season · 26/27
Mladost Lučani
| Home | Away | 1st goal | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | Estrela Vermelha | 1 | ||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | Vojvodina | 2 | ||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | Radnicki 1923 | 3 | ||
| 4 · Mladost Lučani | |||||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | FK IMT | 5 | ||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | Železničar P | 6 | ||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | Radnik | 7 | ||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | 0–0 | Novi Pazar | 8 | – |
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | 2–2 | Čukarički | 9 | 18′ Away |
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | 3–1 | Partizan | 11 | 12′ Home |
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | 1–0 | Radnički Niš | 12 | 12′ Home |
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | Mačva | 13 | ||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | Zemun | 14 | ||
OFK Belgrado
| Home | Away | 1st goal | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estrela Vermelha | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
| 2 | Vojvodina | 4–0 | OFK Belgrado | 10 | 54′ Home |
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
| 5 | FK IMT | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
| 6 | Železničar P | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
| 7 | Radnik | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
| 8 | Novi Pazar | 1–4 | OFK Belgrado | 10 | 13′ Away |
| 9 | Čukarički | 2–0 | OFK Belgrado | 10 | 22′ Home |
| 10 · OFK Belgrado | |||||
| 11 | Partizan | 3–1 | OFK Belgrado | 10 | 36′ Home |
| 12 | Radnički Niš | 3–1 | OFK Belgrado | 10 | 7′ Home |
| 13 | Mačva | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
| 14 | Zemun | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
Wins
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Both teams scored
Clean sheets
Scores first
Home, away & overall
Super Liga · 26/27 · Completed league matches only.
Mladost Lučani
| Goals & results | Home4 matches | Away6 matches | Overall10 matches |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points / match | 2.00 | 1.33 | 1.60 |
| Draws | 50.0% | 33.3% | 40.0% |
| Goals scored / match | 1.50 | 0.67 | 1.00 |
| Goals conceded / match | 0.75 | 1.50 | 1.20 |
| Total goals / match | 2.25 | 2.17 | 2.20 |
| Failed to score | 25.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| Under 2.5 goals | 50.0% | 66.7% | 60.0% |
Scoring first & comebacks
| Match situation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Scores first → leads at half-time | 2 of 23 of 4 | 100%75% |
| Scores first → wins | 2 of 23 of 4 | 100%75% |
| Concedes first → wins | 0 of 11 of 4 | 0%25% |
Scoring order known: 4/4 home.Scoring order known: 10/10 overall. Percentages are shown only when the required data is complete.
Goal timing
Home matches| Minutes | Scored | Conceded |
|---|---|---|
| 0–15 | 2 | 0 |
| 16–30 | 0 | 1 |
| 31–45 | 1 | 0 |
| 46–60 | 0 | 0 |
| 61–75 | 1 | 0 |
| 76–90 | 2 | 2 |
Goal-minute data is not available. “—” means unavailable, not zero. The 31–45 and 76–90 intervals include stoppage time.
OFK Belgrado
| Goals & results | Home5 matches | Away5 matches | Overall10 matches |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points / match | 1.20 | 0.60 | 0.90 |
| Draws | 60.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| Goals scored / match | 1.40 | 1.20 | 1.30 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.60 | 2.60 | 2.10 |
| Total goals / match | 3.00 | 3.80 | 3.40 |
| Failed to score | 20.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% |
| Under 2.5 goals | 60.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
Scoring first & comebacks
| Match situation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Scores first → leads at half-time | 1 of 13 of 4 | 100%75% |
| Scores first → wins | 1 of 12 of 4 | 100%50% |
| Concedes first → wins | 0 of 40 of 5 | 0%0% |
Scoring order known: 5/5 away.Scoring order known: 10/10 overall. Percentages are shown only when the required data is complete.
Goal timing
Away matches| Minutes | Scored | Conceded |
|---|---|---|
| 0–15 | 1 | 1 |
| 16–30 | 0 | 1 |
| 31–45 | 1 | 2 |
| 46–60 | 2 | 3 |
| 61–75 | 2 | 3 |
| 76–90 | 0 | 3 |
Goal-minute data is not available. “—” means unavailable, not zero. The 31–45 and 76–90 intervals include stoppage time.
What each model says about this match
The strength model considers results adjusted for opponent quality; the goals model uses recent form. Differences between them deserve a closer look.
| Model | Mladost Lučani | Draw | OFK Belgrado | How it works |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strength (Elo) | 50.6% | 23.2% | 26.2% | Historical results adjusted for opponent quality and the league's home advantage |
| Goals (Poisson) | 29.8% | 24.7% | 44.7% | Each team's recent attack and defence relative to the league average |
Most likely scores
Team strength and finishing efficiency
Recent results need context. These measures account for opponent quality and the balance of play.
| Measure | Mladost Lučani | OFK Belgrado | How to read it |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strength (Elo) | 1512 | 1457 | The league average is 1500. A higher rating indicates stronger results after adjusting for opponent quality. |
| Change over the last 10 | 10 | -27 | Rating gained or lost over the last ten matches |
| Opposition strength | 1496 | 1500 | Average opponent rating over the last 20 matches. Above 1500 indicates a tougher schedule. |
When teams score and how matches unfold
Averages hide the distribution. Teams with similar goals per match can have very different patterns of scorelines.
Goals by half
| Team | 1H scored | 2H scored | 1H conceded | 2H conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mladost Lučani | 0.40 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.60 |
| OFK Belgrado | 0.70 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 1.30 |
Total goals
| Team | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mladost Lučani | 20% | 20% | 20% | 10% | 30% |
| OFK Belgrado | 10% | 10% | 20% | 0% | 60% |
Coming into the match
Home and away performance, rest since the last match, and each team's manager.
Side-by-side comparison
Averages over each team's last 20 matches. The left bar represents Mladost Lučani, the right bar represents OFK Belgrado.
On the ball
Recent form
| Team | Last 10 | PPG | goals | streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mladost Lučani | WLWLWWDDDD | 1.60 | 1.00–1.20 | 1W |
| OFK Belgrado | LLDLWLDWDL | 0.90 | 1.30–2.10 | 2L |
At half-time
| Team | ahead | level | behind | comeback wins | lead lost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mladost Lučani | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| OFK Belgrado | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Injuries and suspensions
0 players reported unavailable or doubtful across both teams, with the reason.
Mladost Lučani
No absences reported.
OFK Belgrado
No absences reported.
News about both teams
No recent news linked to these teams.