Head-to-head overview
1 meetings- FK IMTWins
- 1
- Draws0.0% of meetings
- 0
- ČukaričkiWins
- 0
- Goals per match
- 1.00
- Over 2.5 goals
- 0.0%
- Both teams scored
- 0.0%
| Date | Season | Match |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-19 |
|
Čukarički0–1FK IMT |
| Date | Season | Match |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-19 |
|
Vojvodina1–1FK IMT |
| 2026-09-13 |
|
FK IMT0–1Estrela Vermelha |
| 2026-09-07 |
|
OFK Belgrado1–1FK IMT |
| 2026-08-30 |
|
FK IMT2–0Mladost Lučani |
| 2026-08-22 |
|
Radnicki 19232–1FK IMT |
| 2026-08-16 |
|
FK IMT0–0Radnički Niš |
| 2026-08-09 |
|
Mačva1–0FK IMT |
| 2026-08-02 |
|
Partizan1–2FK IMT |
| Date | Season | Match |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 |
|
Železničar P2–1Čukarički |
| 2026-09-12 |
|
Čukarički1–1Novi Pazar |
| 2026-09-05 |
|
Radnik3–1Čukarički |
| 2026-08-29 |
|
Čukarički0–5Vojvodina |
| 2026-08-23 |
|
Estrela Vermelha4–0Čukarički |
| 2026-08-15 |
|
Čukarički2–0OFK Belgrado |
| 2026-08-09 |
|
Mladost Lučani2–2Čukarički |
| 2026-08-01 |
|
Čukarički3–0Radnicki 1923 |
| Home | Away | 1st goal | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | FK IMT | 0–1 | Estrela Vermelha | 1 | 31′ Away |
| 5 | FK IMT | Vojvodina | 2 | ||
| 5 | FK IMT | Radnicki 1923 | 3 | ||
| 5 | FK IMT | 2–0 | Mladost Lučani | 4 | 37′ Home |
| 5 · FK IMT | |||||
| 5 | FK IMT | Železničar P | 6 | ||
| 5 | FK IMT | Radnik | 7 | ||
| 5 | FK IMT | Novi Pazar | 8 | ||
| 5 | FK IMT | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 5 | FK IMT | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
| 5 | FK IMT | Partizan | 11 | ||
| 5 | FK IMT | 0–0 | Radnički Niš | 12 | – |
| 5 | FK IMT | Mačva | 13 | ||
| 5 | FK IMT | 4–0 | Zemun | 14 | 40′ Home |
| Home | Away | 1st goal | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estrela Vermelha | 4–0 | Čukarički | 9 | 35′ Home |
| 2 | Vojvodina | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | 2–2 | Čukarički | 9 | 18′ Away |
| 5 | FK IMT | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 6 | Železničar P | 2–1 | Čukarički | 9 | 4′ Away |
| 7 | Radnik | 3–1 | Čukarički | 9 | 8′ Home |
| 8 | Novi Pazar | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 9 · Čukarički | |||||
| 10 | OFK Belgrado | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 11 | Partizan | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 12 | Radnički Niš | 0–2 | Čukarički | 9 | 26′ Away |
| 13 | Mačva | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 14 | Zemun | Čukarički | 9 | ||
Super Liga · 26/27 · Completed league matches only.
| Goals & results | Home4 matches | Away6 matches | Overall10 matches |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points / match | 1.75 | 1.33 | 1.50 |
| Draws | 25.0% | 33.3% | 30.0% |
| Goals scored / match | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Goals conceded / match | 0.25 | 1.00 | 0.70 |
| Total goals / match | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.90 |
| Failed to score | 50.0% | 16.7% | 30.0% |
| Under 2.5 goals | 75.0% | 66.7% | 70.0% |
| Match situation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Scores first → leads at half-time | 2 of 23 of 4 | 100%75% |
| Scores first → wins | 2 of 24 of 4 | 100%100% |
| Concedes first → wins | 0 of 10 of 5 | 0%0% |
Scoring order known: 4/4 home.Scoring order known: 10/10 overall. Percentages are shown only when the required data is complete.
| Minutes | Scored | Conceded |
|---|---|---|
| 0–15 | 0 | 0 |
| 16–30 | 0 | 0 |
| 31–45 | 2 | 1 |
| 46–60 | 1 | 0 |
| 61–75 | 1 | 0 |
| 76–90 | 2 | 0 |
Goal-minute data is not available. “—” means unavailable, not zero. The 31–45 and 76–90 intervals include stoppage time.
| Goals & results | Home5 matches | Away5 matches | Overall10 matches |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points / match | 1.40 | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Draws | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals scored / match | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.40 | 2.20 | 1.80 |
| Total goals / match | 2.60 | 3.40 | 3.00 |
| Failed to score | 40.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% |
| Under 2.5 goals | 60.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| Match situation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Scores first → leads at half-time | 3 of 3— | 100%— |
| Scores first → wins | 1 of 3— | 33%— |
| Concedes first → wins | 0 of 2— | 0%— |
Scoring order known: 5/5 away.Scoring order known: 9/10 overall. Percentages are shown only when the required data is complete.
| Minutes | Scored | Conceded |
|---|---|---|
| 0–15 | 1 | 1 |
| 16–30 | 3 | 1 |
| 31–45 | 0 | 2 |
| 46–60 | 1 | 2 |
| 61–75 | 0 | 1 |
| 76–90 | 1 | 4 |
Goal-minute data is not available. “—” means unavailable, not zero. The 31–45 and 76–90 intervals include stoppage time.
The strength model considers results adjusted for opponent quality; the goals model uses recent form. Differences between them deserve a closer look.
| Model | FK IMT | Draw | Čukarički | How it works |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strength (Elo) | 49.8% | 23.5% | 26.7% | Historical results adjusted for opponent quality and the league's home advantage |
| Goals (Poisson) | 46.1% | 28.8% | 24.8% | Each team's recent attack and defence relative to the league average |
Recent results need context. These measures account for opponent quality and the balance of play.
| Measure | FK IMT | Čukarički | How to read it |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strength (Elo) | 1521 | 1473 | The league average is 1500. A higher rating indicates stronger results after adjusting for opponent quality. |
| Change over the last 10 | 9 | -16 | Rating gained or lost over the last ten matches |
| Opposition strength | 1510 | 1503 | Average opponent rating over the last 20 matches. Above 1500 indicates a tougher schedule. |
Averages hide the distribution. Teams with similar goals per match can have very different patterns of scorelines.
| Team | 1H scored | 2H scored | 1H conceded | 2H conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FK IMT | 0.30 | 0.90 | 0.50 | 0.20 |
| Čukarički | 0.90 | 0.30 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Team | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FK IMT | 10% | 30% | 30% | 20% | 10% |
| Čukarički | 0% | 10% | 30% | 20% | 40% |
Home and away performance, rest since the last match, and each team's manager.
Averages over each team's last 20 matches. The left bar represents FK IMT, the right bar represents Čukarički.
| Team | Last 10 | PPG | goals | streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FK IMT | DLDWLDLWWW | 1.50 | 1.20–0.70 | 1D |
| Čukarički | LDLLLWDWWL | 1.10 | 1.20–1.80 | 1L |
| Team | ahead | level | behind | comeback wins | lead lost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FK IMT | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Čukarički | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
0 players reported unavailable or doubtful across both teams, with the reason.
No absences reported.
No absences reported.
No recent news linked to these teams.