Head-to-head overview
1 meetings- Radnicki 1923Wins
- 0
- Draws0.0% of meetings
- 0
- ČukaričkiWins
- 1
- Goals per match
- 3.00
- Over 2.5 goals
- 100.0%
- Both teams scored
- 0.0%
| Date | Season | Match |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-01 |
|
Čukarički3–0Radnicki 1923 |
| Date | Season | Match |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-19 |
|
OFK Belgrado3–5Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-09-12 |
|
Radnicki 19235–0Mladost Lučani |
| 2026-09-05 |
|
Mačva0–0Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-08-29 |
|
Radnički Niš1–1Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-08-22 |
|
Radnicki 19232–1FK IMT |
| 2026-08-16 |
|
Partizan0–1Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-08-08 |
|
Radnicki 19233–0Zemun |
| 2026-08-01 |
|
Čukarički3–0Radnicki 1923 |
| Date | Season | Match |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-20 |
|
Železničar P2–1Čukarički |
| 2026-09-12 |
|
Čukarički1–1Novi Pazar |
| 2026-09-05 |
|
Radnik3–1Čukarički |
| 2026-08-29 |
|
Čukarički0–5Vojvodina |
| 2026-08-23 |
|
Estrela Vermelha4–0Čukarički |
| 2026-08-15 |
|
Čukarički2–0OFK Belgrado |
| 2026-08-09 |
|
Mladost Lučani2–2Čukarički |
| 2026-08-01 |
|
Čukarički3–0Radnicki 1923 |
| Home | Away | 1st goal | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Estrela Vermelha | 1 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Vojvodina | 2 | ||
| 3 · Radnicki 1923 | |||||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 5–0 | Mladost Lučani | 4 | 6′ Home |
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 2–1 | FK IMT | 5 | 2′ Home |
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Železničar P | 6 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Radnik | 7 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Novi Pazar | 8 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | OFK Belgrado | 10 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Partizan | 11 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Radnički Niš | 12 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Mačva | 13 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 3–0 | Zemun | 14 | 12′ Home |
| Home | Away | 1st goal | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estrela Vermelha | 4–0 | Čukarički | 9 | 35′ Home |
| 2 | Vojvodina | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 4 | Mladost Lučani | 2–2 | Čukarički | 9 | 18′ Away |
| 5 | FK IMT | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 6 | Železničar P | 2–1 | Čukarički | 9 | 4′ Away |
| 7 | Radnik | 3–1 | Čukarički | 9 | 8′ Home |
| 8 | Novi Pazar | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 9 · Čukarički | |||||
| 10 | OFK Belgrado | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 11 | Partizan | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 12 | Radnički Niš | 0–2 | Čukarički | 9 | 26′ Away |
| 13 | Mačva | Čukarički | 9 | ||
| 14 | Zemun | Čukarički | 9 | ||
Super Liga · 26/27 · Completed league matches only.
| Goals & results | Home3 matches | Away6 matches | Overall9 matches |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points / match | 3.00 | 1.33 | 1.89 |
| Draws | 0.0% | 33.3% | 22.2% |
| Goals scored / match | 3.33 | 1.17 | 1.89 |
| Goals conceded / match | 0.33 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Total goals / match | 3.67 | 2.50 | 2.89 |
| Failed to score | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Under 2.5 goals | 0.0% | 66.7% | 44.4% |
| Match situation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Scores first → leads at half-time | 3 of 34 of 4 | 100%100% |
| Scores first → wins | 3 of 34 of 4 | 100%100% |
| Concedes first → wins | 0 of 01 of 4 | —25% |
Scoring order known: 3/3 home.Scoring order known: 9/9 overall. Percentages are shown only when the required data is complete.
| Minutes | Scored | Conceded |
|---|---|---|
| 0–15 | 4 | 0 |
| 16–30 | 0 | 0 |
| 31–45 | 2 | 0 |
| 46–60 | 0 | 0 |
| 61–75 | 2 | 0 |
| 76–90 | 2 | 1 |
Goal-minute data is not available. “—” means unavailable, not zero. The 31–45 and 76–90 intervals include stoppage time.
| Goals & results | Home5 matches | Away5 matches | Overall10 matches |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points / match | 1.40 | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Draws | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals scored / match | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.40 | 2.20 | 1.80 |
| Total goals / match | 2.60 | 3.40 | 3.00 |
| Failed to score | 40.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% |
| Under 2.5 goals | 60.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| Match situation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Scores first → leads at half-time | 3 of 3— | 100%— |
| Scores first → wins | 1 of 3— | 33%— |
| Concedes first → wins | 0 of 2— | 0%— |
Scoring order known: 5/5 away.Scoring order known: 9/10 overall. Percentages are shown only when the required data is complete.
| Minutes | Scored | Conceded |
|---|---|---|
| 0–15 | 1 | 1 |
| 16–30 | 3 | 1 |
| 31–45 | 0 | 2 |
| 46–60 | 1 | 2 |
| 61–75 | 0 | 1 |
| 76–90 | 1 | 4 |
Goal-minute data is not available. “—” means unavailable, not zero. The 31–45 and 76–90 intervals include stoppage time.
The strength model considers results adjusted for opponent quality; the goals model uses recent form. Differences between them deserve a closer look.
| Model | Radnicki 1923 | Draw | Čukarički | How it works |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strength (Elo) | 53.2% | 22.1% | 24.7% | Historical results adjusted for opponent quality and the league's home advantage |
| Goals (Poisson) | 54.1% | 21.5% | 22.6% | Each team's recent attack and defence relative to the league average |
Recent results need context. These measures account for opponent quality and the balance of play.
| Measure | Radnicki 1923 | Čukarički | How to read it |
|---|---|---|---|
| Strength (Elo) | 1546 | 1473 | The league average is 1500. A higher rating indicates stronger results after adjusting for opponent quality. |
| Change over the last 10 | 54 | -16 | Rating gained or lost over the last ten matches |
| Opposition strength | 1494 | 1503 | Average opponent rating over the last 20 matches. Above 1500 indicates a tougher schedule. |
Averages hide the distribution. Teams with similar goals per match can have very different patterns of scorelines.
| Team | 1H scored | 2H scored | 1H conceded | 2H conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radnicki 1923 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 0.78 | 0.22 |
| Čukarički | 0.90 | 0.30 | 0.80 | 1.00 |
| Team | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radnicki 1923 | 11% | 22% | 11% | 33% | 22% |
| Čukarički | 0% | 10% | 30% | 20% | 40% |
Home and away performance, rest since the last match, and each team's manager.
Averages over each team's last 20 matches. The left bar represents Radnicki 1923, the right bar represents Čukarički.
| Team | Last 10 | PPG | goals | streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radnicki 1923 | WWDDWWWLL | 1.89 | 1.89–1.00 | 2W |
| Čukarički | LDLLLWDWWL | 1.10 | 1.20–1.80 | 1L |
| Team | ahead | level | behind | comeback wins | lead lost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radnicki 1923 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Čukarički | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
0 players reported unavailable or doubtful across both teams, with the reason.
No absences reported.
No absences reported.
No recent news linked to these teams.