Adhyaksa
| Date | Season | Match |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-19 |
|
Bhayangkara2–0Adhyaksa |
| 2026-09-12 |
|
Bali United4–1Adhyaksa |
| 2026-09-04 |
|
Arema4–0Adhyaksa |
Malut United
| Date | Season | Match |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-19 |
|
Persija1–0Malut United |
| 2026-09-13 |
|
Persita3–2Malut United |
| 2026-09-06 |
|
Malut United1–1Garudayaksa FC |
This season · 26/27
Adhyaksa
| Home | Away | 1st goal | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Dewa United | 1 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Madura Utd | 2 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Persija | 3 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Bali United | 4 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Persib | 5 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Borneo | 6 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Arema | 7 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Bhayangkara | 8 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Persita | 9 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Persebaya | 10 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Persik | 11 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | PSM | 12 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Garudayaksa FC | 13 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | PSIM Yogyakarta | 15 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | PSS | 16 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Persijap | 17 | ||
| 18 · Adhyaksa | |||||
Malut United
| Home | Away | 1st goal | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dewa United | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 2 | Madura Utd | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 3 | Persija | 1–0 | Malut United | 14 | 13′ Home |
| 4 | Bali United | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 5 | Persib | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 6 | Borneo | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 7 | Arema | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 8 | Bhayangkara | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 9 | Persita | 3–2 | Malut United | 14 | 15′ Home |
| 10 | Persebaya | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 11 | Persik | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 12 | PSM | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 13 | Garudayaksa FC | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 14 · Malut United | |||||
| 15 | PSIM Yogyakarta | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 16 | PSS | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 17 | Persijap | Malut United | 14 | ||
| 18 | Adhyaksa | Malut United | 14 | ||
Wins
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Both teams scored
Clean sheets
Scores first
Home, away & overall
Liga 1 · 26/27 · Completed league matches only.
Adhyaksa
| Goals & results | Home0 matches | Away3 matches | Overall3 matches |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points / match | — | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Draws | — | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals scored / match | — | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| Goals conceded / match | — | 3.33 | 3.33 |
| Total goals / match | — | 3.67 | 3.67 |
| Failed to score | — | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| Under 2.5 goals | — | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Scoring first & comebacks
| Match situation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Scores first → leads at half-time | 0 of 00 of 0 | —— |
| Scores first → wins | 0 of 00 of 0 | —— |
| Concedes first → wins | 0 of 00 of 3 | —0% |
Scoring order known: 0/0 home.Scoring order known: 3/3 overall. Percentages are shown only when the required data is complete.
Goal timing
Home matches| Minutes | Scored | Conceded |
|---|---|---|
| 0–15 | — | — |
| 16–30 | — | — |
| 31–45 | — | — |
| 46–60 | — | — |
| 61–75 | — | — |
| 76–90 | — | — |
Goal-minute data is not available. “—” means unavailable, not zero. The 31–45 and 76–90 intervals include stoppage time.
Malut United
| Goals & results | Home1 matches | Away2 matches | Overall3 matches |
|---|---|---|---|
| Points / match | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| Draws | 100.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Goals scored / match | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| Total goals / match | 2.00 | 3.00 | 2.67 |
| Failed to score | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Under 2.5 goals | 100.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Scoring first & comebacks
| Match situation | ||
|---|---|---|
| Scores first → leads at half-time | 0 of 01 of 1 | —100% |
| Scores first → wins | 0 of 00 of 1 | —0% |
| Concedes first → wins | 0 of 20 of 2 | 0%0% |
Scoring order known: 2/2 away.Scoring order known: 3/3 overall. Percentages are shown only when the required data is complete.
Goal timing
Away matches| Minutes | Scored | Conceded |
|---|---|---|
| 0–15 | 0 | 2 |
| 16–30 | 1 | 0 |
| 31–45 | 1 | 0 |
| 46–60 | 0 | 0 |
| 61–75 | 0 | 0 |
| 76–90 | 0 | 2 |
Goal-minute data is not available. “—” means unavailable, not zero. The 31–45 and 76–90 intervals include stoppage time.
What each model says about this match
The strength model considers results adjusted for opponent quality; the goals model uses recent form. Differences between them deserve a closer look.
| Model | Adhyaksa | Draw | Malut United | How it works |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goals (Poisson) | 7.9% | 14.8% | 73.2% | Each team's recent attack and defence relative to the league average |
Most likely scores
Team strength and finishing efficiency
Recent results need context. These measures account for opponent quality and the balance of play.
| Measure | Adhyaksa | Malut United | How to read it |
|---|
When teams score and how matches unfold
Averages hide the distribution. Teams with similar goals per match can have very different patterns of scorelines.
Goals by half
| Team | 1H scored | 2H scored | 1H conceded | 2H conceded |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adhyaksa | 0.00 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 1.67 |
| Malut United | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 1.00 |
Total goals
| Team | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adhyaksa | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% |
| Malut United | 0% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
Coming into the match
Home and away performance, rest since the last match, and each team's manager.
Side-by-side comparison
Averages over each team's last 20 matches. The left bar represents Adhyaksa, the right bar represents Malut United.
On the ball
Recent form
| Team | Last 10 | PPG | goals | streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adhyaksa | LLL | 0.00 | 0.33–3.33 | 3L |
| Malut United | LLD | 0.33 | 1.00–1.67 | 2L |
At half-time
| Team | ahead | level | behind | comeback wins | lead lost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adhyaksa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Malut United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Injuries and suspensions
0 players reported unavailable or doubtful across both teams, with the reason.
Adhyaksa
No absences reported.
Malut United
No absences reported.
News about both teams
No recent news linked to these teams.